Willoch, Herman (1892 - 1968) [no] Place holder

Willoch, Herman (norwegian bokmål), Willoch, Herman (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
October 13, 2017 2:50:29 PM CEST
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab4020
Name
Willoch, Herman
Norwegian bokmål

Willoch, Herman
Swedish

Alternative name
Isaachsen, Herman (til mellom 1939-45)
Swedish

Birth
27.06.1892 Alversund ved Bergen

-Time
27.06.1892
-Place reference
Alversund ved Bergen

--Place (text)
Alversund ved Bergen
Swedish
Death
11.02.1968 Bærum

-Time
11.02.1968
-Place reference
Bærum

--Place (text)
Bærum
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian