Hatlen, Halvard (1899 - 1957) [no] Place holder

Hatlen, Halvard (norwegian bokmål), Hatlen, Halvard (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:54:01
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1510
Name
Hatlen, Halvard
Norwegian bokmål

Hatlen, Halvard
Swedish

Alternative name
Hatlen, Halvor
Swedish

Birth
11.05.1899 Hatlen, Isfjorden i Romsdal

-Time
11.05.1899
-Place reference
Hatlen, Isfjorden i Romsdal

--Place (text)
Hatlen, Isfjorden i Romsdal
Swedish
Death
09.07.1957 Romsdal

-Time
09.07.1957
-Place reference
Romsdal

--Place (text)
Romsdal
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian