Tverdahl, John (1890 - 1969) [no] Place holder

Tverdahl, John (norwegian bokmål), Tverdahl, John (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:50:32
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3809
Name
Tverdahl, John
Norwegian bokmål

Tverdahl, John
Swedish

Alternative name
Tverdahl, John Egil
Swedish

Birth
27.11.1890 Trondheim

-Time
27.11.1890
-Place reference
Trondheim

--Place (text)
Trondheim
Swedish
Death
06.12.1969 samme sted

-Time
06.12.1969
-Place reference
samme sted

--Place (text)
samme sted
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian