The Royal Swedish Academy of Letters, History and Antiquities (Religion-supporting organization)

Kungl. Vitterhets Historie och Antikvitets Akademien (swedish)

Cultural Heritage Organizations (KulturIT AS [no])

Dataset owner
KulturIT AS (Selskap) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Dataset forvaltning: kulturnav@kulturit.no [no]
Last changed
24/03/2017 15:54:46
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/9964b450-4046-4204-aa41-40d18b5a97db | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
The Royal Swedish Academy of Letters, History and Antiquities
English

Kungl. Vitterhets Historie och Antikvitets Akademien
Swedish

Alternative name
Kungl. Vitterhetsakademien
Swedish

Establishment
1753

-Time
1753
Type

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Coordinates
59.34191, 18.07278,

-Reference system
-Latitude (Northing)
59.34191
-Longitude (Easting)
18.07278