Colle, Raffaello dal (1488? - 1566) [sv]

Colle, Raffaello dal (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:07:24
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/9793f062-5513-4530-923f-16904fabdd61 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Colle, Raffaello dal
Swedish

First name
Raffaello dal
Swedish

Last name
Colle
Swedish

Alternative name
Borgo San Sepolcro, Raffaellino dal
Swedish

Borgo, Raffaello dal
Swedish

Colle, Raffaellino dal
Swedish

Colle, Raffaello del
Swedish

Colle, Raffaello di Michelangelo di Luca dal
Swedish

Dalcolle, Raffaeens
Swedish

Dalcolle, Raffaellino
Swedish

Dalcolle, Raffaello
Swedish

DelColle, Raffaello
Swedish

Birth
1488?
född ca 1490

-Time
1488?
-Dating comment
född ca 1490
Swedish

Death
17.12.1566

-Time
17.12.1566
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish