Munthe, Lagertha (1888 - 1984) [no] Place holder

Munthe, Lagertha (norwegian bokmål), Munthe, Lagertha (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
October 13, 2017 2:48:12 PM CEST
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2787
Name
Munthe, Lagertha
Norwegian bokmål

Munthe, Lagertha
Swedish

Alternative name
Munthe, Lagertha Johanne Dircks
Swedish

Birth
16.03.1888 Kristiania

-Time
16.03.1888
-Place reference
Kristiania

--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Death
25.03.1984

-Time
25.03.1984
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian