d'Unker, Carl (1828 - 1866) [sv]

d'Unker, Carl (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
February 12, 2016 9:07:50 AM CET
January 12, 2019 2:29:37 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/9773376d-ebaf-494f-bf3c-4422b0e6a201 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
d'Unker, Carl
Swedish

First name
Carl
Swedish

Last name
d'Unker
Swedish

Alternative name
d'Unker-Lützow, Carl
Swedish

Birth
1828

-Time
1828
Death
1866

-Time
1866
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish