von Haartman, Maria Helena Rosina (1800 - 1839) [sv]

von Haartman, Maria Helena Rosina (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:36
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/96d5fd66-10e6-4c2c-8ac3-cb3fd79c9f02 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
von Haartman, Maria Helena Rosina
Swedish

First name
Maria Helena Rosina
Swedish

Last name
von Haartman
Swedish

Other name
Franzén, Maria Helena Rosina namn som ogift

-Name
Franzén, Maria Helena Rosina
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
1800

-Time
1800
Death
1839

-Time
1839
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Member of
Note
Sofi Hazelius moster
Swedish

-Text
Grafström, Erik (1949). Frans Michael Franzén: några genealogiska uppgifter om hans släkt. Höör
Swedish