Pisano, Nicolò (1225? - 1278?) [sv]

Pisano, Nicolò (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:11:33
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/9545a324-6777-40fe-bc77-8e39089137db | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Pisano, Nicolò
Swedish

First name
Nicolò
Swedish

Last name
Pisano
Swedish

Alternative name
Pisano, Niccola
Swedish

Birth
1225? Italien
född 1220 eller 1225

-Time
1225?
-Dating comment
född 1220 eller 1225
Swedish

-Place reference
Italien

--Place (text)
Italien
Swedish
Death
1278? Italien
död 1278 eller 1287

-Time
1278?
-Dating comment
död 1278 eller 1287
Swedish

-Place reference
Italien

--Place (text)
Italien
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
skulptör

-Occupation specification
skulptör
Swedish