Kempe, Charlotta Christina Elisabeth (1822 - 1874) [sv]

Kempe, Charlotta Christina Elisabeth (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:28
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/94e2b4a6-e9b6-4b13-8cd7-e5523f9c5e5e | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Kempe, Charlotta Christina Elisabeth
Swedish

First name
Charlotta Christina Elisabeth
Swedish

Last name
Kempe
Swedish

Other name
Franzén, Charlotta Christina Elisabeth namn som ogift

-Name
Franzén, Charlotta Christina Elisabeth
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
1822

-Time
1822
Death
1874

-Time
1874
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Member of
Marriage
Johan Christopher Carl Kempes tredje äktenskap

-Timespan
1849

--Earliest time
1849
-Dating comment
Johan Christopher Carl Kempes tredje äktenskap
Swedish

Note
Sofi Hazelius moster
Swedish

-Text
Grafström, Erik (1949). Frans Michael Franzén: några genealogiska uppgifter om hans släkt. Höör
Swedish