Rygh, Magne (1947 - ) [no] Place holder

Rygh, Magne (norwegian bokmål), Rygh, Magne (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:48:49
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3325
Name
Rygh, Magne
Norwegian bokmål

Rygh, Magne
Swedish

Alternative name
Rygh, Magne Kolbjørn
Swedish

Birth
20.11.1947 Sparbu

-Time
20.11.1947
-Place reference
Sparbu

--Place (text)
Sparbu
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian