Bærentzen, Emilius Ditlev (1799 - 1868) [sv]

Bærentzen, Emilius Ditlev (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:06:08
15/06/2019 02:23:56
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/92a05148-49cc-4394-94dc-c33ab0635950 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Bærentzen, Emilius Ditlev
Swedish

First name
Emilius Ditlev
Swedish

Last name
Bærentzen
Swedish

Alternative name
Baerentzen, EmiliusDitlev
Swedish

Bærentzen, EmilusDitlev
Swedish

Birth
30.10.1799 Köpenhamn (Danmark)

-Time
30.10.1799
-Place reference
Köpenhamn (Danmark)

--Place (text)
Köpenhamn (Danmark)
Swedish
Death
14.02.1868 Köpenhamn (Danmark)

-Time
14.02.1868
-Place reference
Köpenhamn (Danmark)

--Place (text)
Köpenhamn (Danmark)
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish

grafiker

-Occupation specification
grafiker
Swedish