Dessau, Ingrid (1923 - 2000) [sv]

Dessau, Ingrid (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
February 12, 2016 9:07:42 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/92902db2-4f7e-41e1-b99d-a59b31dd5c83 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Dessau, Ingrid
Swedish

First name
Ingrid
Swedish

Last name
Dessau
Swedish

Other name
Peterson, Ingrid namn som ogift

-Name
Peterson, Ingrid
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
1923

-Time
1923
Death
2000

-Time
2000
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish