Deberitz, Per (1880 - 1945) [no] Place holder

Deberitz, Per (norwegian bokmål), Deberitz, Per (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
October 13, 2017 2:50:59 PM CEST
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab776
Name
Deberitz, Per
Norwegian bokmål

Deberitz, Per
Swedish

Alternative name
Deberitz, Peder
Swedish

Birth
27.03.1880 Drøbak

-Time
27.03.1880
-Place reference
Drøbak

--Place (text)
Drøbak
Swedish
Death
14.10.1945 Oslo

-Time
14.10.1945
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian