Raffaelli, Giacomo (1753 - 1836) [sv]

Raffaelli, Giacomo (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
February 12, 2016 9:11:42 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/921c498b-8f2b-466a-8c2d-0db77a27c340 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Raffaelli, Giacomo
Swedish

First name
Giacomo
Swedish

Last name
Raffaelli
Swedish

Alternative name
Raffaeli, Giacomo
Swedish

Birth
02.02.1753 Rom (Italien)

-Time
02.02.1753
-Place reference
Rom (Italien)

--Place (text)
Rom (Italien)
Swedish
Death
11.10.1836 Rom (Italien)

-Time
11.10.1836
-Place reference
Rom (Italien)

--Place (text)
Rom (Italien)
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
mosaikkonstnär

-Occupation specification
mosaikkonstnär
Swedish