Sitje, Joronn (1897 - 1982) [no] Place holder

Sitje, Joronn (norwegian bokmål), Sitje, Joronn (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:51:12
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3492
Name
Sitje, Joronn
Norwegian bokmål

Sitje, Joronn
Swedish

Alternative name
Sitje, Joronn Fredrikke
Swedish

Birth
30.04.1897 Kristiania

-Time
30.04.1897
-Place reference
Kristiania

--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Death
18.12.1982 Oslo

-Time
18.12.1982
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian