Hjerting, Yvonne (1939 - ) [no] Place holder

Hjerting, Yvonne (norwegian bokmål), Hjerting, Yvonne (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:53:46
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1657
Name
Hjerting, Yvonne
Norwegian bokmål

Hjerting, Yvonne
Swedish

Alternative name
Hjerting, Britt Yvonne
Swedish

Birth
17.03.1939 Göteborg

-Time
17.03.1939
-Place reference
Göteborg

--Place (text)
Göteborg
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian