Thømt, Enevold (1878 - 1958) [no] Place holder

Thømt, Enevold (norwegian bokmål), Thømt, Enevold (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
October 13, 2017 2:49:58 PM CEST
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3753
Name
Thømt, Enevold
Norwegian bokmål

Thømt, Enevold
Swedish

Alternative name
Thømt, Martin Enevold
Swedish

Birth
08.06.1878 Askim

-Time
08.06.1878
-Place reference
Askim

--Place (text)
Askim
Swedish
Death
21.06.1958 Oslo

-Time
21.06.1958
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk