Anger, Elena Margareta (1920 - ) [sv]

Anger, Elena Margareta (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
February 12, 2016 9:05:57 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/8f641116-88e2-44a9-be7b-fdc0a8dc75b1 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Anger, Elena Margareta
Swedish

First name
Elena Margareta
Swedish

Last name
Anger
Swedish

Other name
Wikström, Elena Margareta namn som ogift

-Name
Wikström, Elena Margareta
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
24.12.1920 Stockholm (Sverige)

-Time
24.12.1920
-Place reference
Stockholm (Sverige)

--Place (text)
Stockholm (Sverige)
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish