Buen, Kari (1938 - ) [no] Place holder

Buen, Kari (norwegian bokmål), Buen, Kari (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:52:12
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab579
Name
Buen, Kari
Norwegian bokmål

Buen, Kari
Swedish

Alternative name
Brynjulfsson, Kari Buen
Swedish

Birth
23.01.1938 Kongsberg

-Time
23.01.1938
-Place reference
Kongsberg

--Place (text)
Kongsberg
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian