Le Gros d.y., Pierre (1666 - 1719) [sv]

Le Gros d.y., Pierre (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:10:04
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/8f350609-9252-4253-a94e-dbf8107e08f9 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Le Gros d.y., Pierre
Swedish

First name
Pierre
Swedish

Last name
Le Gros d.y.
Swedish

Alternative name
Legros d.y., Pierre
Swedish

Birth
12.04.1666

-Time
12.04.1666
Death
03.05.1719

-Time
03.05.1719
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål