Aamodt, Asbjørn (1893 - 1966) [no] Place holder

Aamodt, Asbjørn (norwegian bokmål), Aamodt, Asbjørn (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:54:42
13/07/2019 02:04:59
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab108985
Name
Aamodt, Asbjørn
Norwegian bokmål

Aamodt, Asbjørn
Swedish

Alternative name
Aamodt, Asbjørn Toralf
Swedish

Birth
21.08.1893 Larvik

-Time
21.08.1893
-Place reference
Larvik

--Place (text)
Larvik
Swedish
Death
23.01.1966 sst.

-Time
23.01.1966
-Place reference
sst.

--Place (text)
sst.
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian