Borggren-Ehrenberg, Solveig (1914 - 1994) [sv]

Borggren-Ehrenberg, Solveig (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:06:46
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/8eab0bea-ec64-432d-8f14-ba285789963c | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Borggren-Ehrenberg, Solveig
Swedish

First name
Solveig
Swedish

Last name
Borggren-Ehrenberg
Swedish

Other name
Borggren, Solveig namn som ogift

-Name
Borggren, Solveig
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
05.03.1914 Malmö (Sverige)

-Time
05.03.1914
-Place reference
Malmö (Sverige)

--Place (text)
Malmö (Sverige)
Swedish
Death
1994

-Time
1994
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
konstnär

-Occupation specification
konstnär
Swedish