Peters, Wilhelm (1851 - 1935) [no] Place holder

Peters, Wilhelm (norwegian bokmål), Peters, Wilhelm (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:49:51
25/05/2019 02:06:17
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3086
Name
Peters, Wilhelm
Norwegian bokmål

Peters, Wilhelm
Swedish

Alternative name
Peters, Wilhelm Otto
Swedish

Birth
17.08.1851 Christiania

-Time
17.08.1851
-Place reference
Christiania

--Place (text)
Christiania
Swedish
Death
18.11.1935 Drøbak

-Time
18.11.1935
-Place reference
Drøbak

--Place (text)
Drøbak
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian