Haukeland, Arnold (1920 - 1983) [no] Place holder

Haukeland, Arnold (norwegian bokmål), Haukeland, Arnold (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
October 13, 2017 2:51:20 PM CEST
January 12, 2019 2:24:46 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1536
Name
Haukeland, Arnold
Norwegian bokmål

Haukeland, Arnold
Swedish

Alternative name
Haukeland, Arnold Martin
Swedish

Birth
28.03.1920 Verdal

-Time
28.03.1920
-Place reference
Verdal

--Place (text)
Verdal
Swedish
Death
08.06.1983 Bærum

-Time
08.06.1983
-Place reference
Bærum

--Place (text)
Bærum
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian