Jacobsson, Emma (1883 - 1977) [sv]

Jacobsson, Emma (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:09:24
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/8cfb193a-b0f1-4148-be4b-faaf1f542fff | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Jacobsson, Emma
Swedish

First name
Emma
Swedish

Last name
Jacobsson
Swedish

Other name
Stiasny, Emma namn som ogift

-Name
Stiasny, Emma
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Title
filosofie doktor

-Title
filosofie doktor
Swedish

Birth
1883

-Time
1883
Death
1977

-Time
1977
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality