Røed, Egil (1932 - ) [no] Place holder

Røed, Egil (norwegian bokmål), Røed, Egil (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:55:10
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3336
Name
Røed, Egil
Norwegian bokmål

Røed, Egil
Swedish

Alternative name
Røed, Egil Kjell
Swedish

Birth
29.09.1932 Eydehavn

-Time
29.09.1932
-Place reference
Eydehavn

--Place (text)
Eydehavn
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian