Madssen, Ada (1917 - 2009) [no] Place holder

Madssen, Ada (norwegian bokmål), Madssen, Ada (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:47:21
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2535
Name
Madssen, Ada
Norwegian bokmål

Madssen, Ada
Swedish

Alternative name
Madssen, Ada Margrethe
Swedish

Birth
09.02.1917 Oslo

-Time
09.02.1917
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Death
22.09.2009

-Time
22.09.2009
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian