Valberg, Bård (1947 - ) [no] Place holder

Valberg, Bård (norwegian bokmål), Valberg, Bård (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:49:42
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3884
Name
Valberg, Bård
Norwegian bokmål

Valberg, Bård
Swedish

Alternative name
Valberg, Bård Einride
Swedish

Birth
03.10.1947 Alstahaug

-Time
03.10.1947
-Place reference
Alstahaug

--Place (text)
Alstahaug
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian