Romberg, Gunnar (1914 - 1998) [no] Place holder

Romberg, Gunnar (norwegian bokmål), Romberg, Gunnar (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:48:09
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3279
Name
Romberg, Gunnar
Norwegian bokmål

Romberg, Gunnar
Swedish

Alternative name
Andreassen (til 1967), Gunnar
Swedish

Birth
29.01.1914 Fredrikstad

-Time
29.01.1914
-Place reference
Fredrikstad

--Place (text)
Fredrikstad
Swedish
Death
12.01.1998

-Time
12.01.1998
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian