Lundberg, Lucie (1908 - ) [sv]

Lundberg, Lucie (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:10:24
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/89c38321-9dbb-4df0-b7e7-c416e119fb49 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Lundberg, Lucie
Swedish

First name
Lucie
Swedish

Last name
Lundberg
Swedish

Other name
Sterling, Lucie namn som ogift

-Name
Sterling, Lucie
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
25.05.1908

-Time
25.05.1908
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish