Hulle, Anselmus van (1601 - 1674?) [sv]

Hulle, Anselmus van (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:09:17
10/08/2019 02:25:49
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/88ac24d1-8847-49db-86e3-a61be4b19a3e | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Hulle, Anselmus van
Swedish

First name
Anselmus van
Swedish

Last name
Hulle
Swedish

Alternative name
Hebbelynck, Anselmus
Swedish

Birth
1601

-Time
1601
Death
1674?
Död ca 1674

-Time
1674?
-Dating comment
Död ca 1674
Swedish

Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 5611

-Id
5611
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036375734

-Id
021036375734
-System
DigitaltMuseum