von Haartman, Sigrid (1879 - ) [sv]

von Haartman, Sigrid (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:36
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/87c6305c-6441-4460-85e3-0969b7095e30 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
von Haartman, Sigrid
Swedish

First name
Sigrid
Swedish

Last name
von Haartman
Swedish

Other name
Bouveng, Sigrid namn som ogift

-Name
Bouveng, Sigrid
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
1879

-Time
1879
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Member of
-Timespan
1905

--Earliest time
1905
Note
Sofi Hazelius kusins hustru
Swedish

-Text
Grafström, Erik (1949). Frans Michael Franzén: några genealogiska uppgifter om hans släkt. Höör
Swedish