Torriset, Kjell (1950 - ) [no] Place holder

Torriset, Kjell (norwegian bokmål), Torriset, Kjell (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
October 13, 2017 2:51:11 PM CEST
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3781
Name
Torriset, Kjell
Norwegian bokmål

Torriset, Kjell
Swedish

Alternative name
Tørriset, Kjell (før ca. 1968)
Swedish

Birth
07.05.1950 Ålesund

-Time
07.05.1950
-Place reference
Ålesund

--Place (text)
Ålesund
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian