Abrahamsen, Helge (1923 - ) [no] Place holder

Abrahamsen, Helge (norwegian bokmål), Abrahamsen, Helge (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:48:26
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab9
Name
Abrahamsen, Helge
Norwegian bokmål

Abrahamsen, Helge
Swedish

Alternative name
Abrahamsen, Helge Roal Hübert
Swedish

Birth
20.06.1923 Kristiansand

-Time
20.06.1923
-Place reference
Kristiansand

--Place (text)
Kristiansand
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian