Meulen, Cornelis van der (1642 - 1691?) [sv]

Meulen, Cornelis van der (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:10:45
15/06/2019 02:30:26
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/860ecc5f-9a37-4aed-921a-cb7efb383399 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Meulen, Cornelis van der
Swedish

First name
Cornelis van der
Swedish

Last name
Meulen
Swedish

Alternative name
Vermeulen, Cornelis
Swedish

Birth
1642

-Time
1642
Death
1691?
Död mellan 1691-12 och 1692-01-04

-Time
1691?
-Dating comment
Död mellan 1691-12 och 1692-01-04
Swedish

Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish