Anckarsvärd, Michael Gustaf (1792 - 1878) [sv]

Anckarsvärd, Michael Gustaf (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
February 12, 2016 9:05:51 AM CET
January 12, 2019 2:27:34 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/84a3aa5c-2979-4609-8e56-97ef9e83a065 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Anckarsvärd, Michael Gustaf
Swedish

First name
Michael Gustaf
Swedish

Middle name
Gustaf
Swedish

Last name
Anckarsvärd
Swedish

Alternative name
Anckarsvärd, Mikael Gustaf
Swedish

Title
greve

-Title
greve
Swedish

Birth
25.03.1792

-Time
25.03.1792
Death
03.05.1878

-Time
03.05.1878
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

-Text
http://sok.riksarkivet.se/sbl/Presentation.aspx?id=5767
Swedish