Stabel, Fredrik (1914 - 2001) [no] Place holder

Stabel, Fredrik (norwegian bokmål), Stabel, Fredrik (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:46:17
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3516
Name
Stabel, Fredrik
Norwegian bokmål

Stabel, Fredrik
Swedish

Alternative name
Stabel, Henrik Fredrik
Swedish

Birth
04.01.1914 Kristiania

-Time
04.01.1914
-Place reference
Kristiania

--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Death
02.07.2001 Drøbak

-Time
02.07.2001
-Place reference
Drøbak

--Place (text)
Drøbak
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian