Castberg, Tycho (1900 - ) [no] Place holder

Castberg, Tycho (norwegian bokmål), Castberg, Tycho (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:52:18
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab667
Name
Castberg, Tycho
Norwegian bokmål

Castberg, Tycho
Swedish

Alternative name
Castberg, Tycho Diedrich Støren
Swedish

Birth
16.06.1900 Meldal

-Time
16.06.1900
-Place reference
Meldal

--Place (text)
Meldal
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian