Ousland, Ingrid Jangaard (1932 - ) [no] Place holder

Ousland, Ingrid Jangaard (norwegian bokmål), Ousland, Ingrid Jangaard (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:54:47
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3043
Name
Ousland, Ingrid Jangaard
Norwegian bokmål

Ousland, Ingrid Jangaard
Swedish

Alternative name
Jangaard, Ingrid
Swedish

Birth
01.09.1932 Ålesund

-Time
01.09.1932
-Place reference
Ålesund

--Place (text)
Ålesund
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian