Burch, Hendrick van der (1627? - 1665?) [sv]

Burch, Hendrick van der (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
19/02/2016 06:21:06
15/06/2019 02:25:11
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/81e692c5-374c-489b-a051-a01c6c2ca1eb | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Burch, Hendrick van der
Swedish

First name
Hendrick van der
Swedish

Last name
Burch
Swedish

Alternative name
Burgh, Hendrick van den
Swedish

Monogrammisten H.V.B.
Swedish

Birth
1627?
Född ca 1627

-Time
1627?
-Dating comment
Född ca 1627
Swedish

Death
1665?
Död efter 1664

-Time
1665?
-Dating comment
Död efter 1664
Swedish

Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish

tecknare

-Occupation specification
tecknare
Swedish

grafiker

-Occupation specification
grafiker
Swedish