Strand, Svein (1934 - ) [no] Place holder

Strand, Svein (norwegian bokmål), Strand, Svein (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:53:00
15/06/2019 02:18:05
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3584
Name
Strand, Svein
Norwegian bokmål

Strand, Svein
Swedish

Alternative name
Strand, Svein Roald
Swedish

Birth
27.06.1934 Porsgrunn

-Time
27.06.1934
-Place reference
Porsgrunn

--Place (text)
Porsgrunn
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian