Stukenbrock, Joachim Andreas (1698 - 1756) [no] Place holder

Stukenbrock, Joachim Andreas (norwegian bokmål), Stukenbrock, Joachim Andreas (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
24/11/2016 11:04:11
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3603
Name
Stukenbrock, Joachim Andreas
Norwegian bokmål

Stukenbrock, Joachim Andreas
Swedish

Alternative name
Stuckenbrock, Joachim Andreas
Swedish

Birth
05.02.1698 Blankenburg i Harz

-Time
05.02.1698
-Place reference
Blankenburg i Harz

--Place (text)
Blankenburg i Harz
Swedish
Death
26.09.1756 Kongsberg

-Time
26.09.1756
-Place reference
Kongsberg

--Place (text)
Kongsberg
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian