Conca, Tommaso (1734 - 1822) [sv]

Conca, Tommaso (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:07:24
13/07/2019 02:11:21
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/7fcfabef-c3b2-4c12-b0cc-50855ab90279 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Conca, Tommaso
Swedish

First name
Tommaso
Swedish

Last name
Conca
Swedish

Alternative name
Conca, Tomaso
Swedish

Conca, Tommaso Maria
Swedish

Birth
22.12.1734 Rom (Italien)

-Time
22.12.1734
-Place reference
Rom (Italien)

--Place (text)
Rom (Italien)
Swedish
Death
13.12.1822 Stockholm (Sverige)

-Time
13.12.1822
-Place reference
Stockholm (Sverige)

--Place (text)
Stockholm (Sverige)
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish

poet

-Occupation specification
poet
Swedish