Tidholm, Anna-Clara (1946 - ) [sv]

Tidholm, Anna-Clara (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
February 12, 2016 9:12:53 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/7e9a3045-781f-4190-8409-72db04791502 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Tidholm, Anna-Clara
Swedish

First name
Anna-Clara
Swedish

Last name
Tidholm
Swedish

Other name
Tjerneld, Anna-Clara namn som ogift

-Name
Tjerneld, Anna-Clara
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
1946

-Time
1946
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
konstnär

-Occupation specification
konstnär
Swedish