Nørregaard, Asta (1853 - 1933) [no] Place holder

Nørregaard, Asta (norwegian bokmål), Nørregaard, Asta (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:47:34
22/06/2019 02:12:17
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2973
Name
Nørregaard, Asta
Norwegian bokmål

Nørregaard, Asta
Swedish

Alternative name
Nørregaard, Asta Eline Jakobine
Swedish

Birth
13.08.1853 Christiania

-Time
13.08.1853
-Place reference
Christiania

--Place (text)
Christiania
Swedish
Death
23.03.1933 Oslo

-Time
23.03.1933
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian