Løchen, Kalle (1865 - 1893) [no] Place holder

Løchen, Kalle (norwegian bokmål), Løchen, Kalle (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
October 13, 2017 2:47:14 PM CEST
January 12, 2019 2:25:39 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2503
Name
Løchen, Kalle
Norwegian bokmål

Løchen, Kalle
Swedish

Alternative name
Løchen, Karl
Swedish

Birth
09.05.1865 Fåberg, Gudbrandsdalen

-Time
09.05.1865
-Place reference
Fåberg, Gudbrandsdalen

--Place (text)
Fåberg, Gudbrandsdalen
Swedish
Death
20.11.1893 Kristiania

-Time
20.11.1893
-Place reference
Kristiania

--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian