Bakhuizen, Ludolf (1631 - 1708) [sv]

Bakhuizen, Ludolf (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:06:09
15/06/2019 02:23:58
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/7d1a62c5-76ab-4d0b-bf32-c639f8ff2259 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Bakhuizen, Ludolf
Swedish

First name
Ludolf
Swedish

Last name
Bakhuizen
Swedish

Alternative name
Backhuizen, Ludolf
Swedish

Backhuysen, Ludolf
Swedish

Birth
1631

-Time
1631
Death
1708

-Time
1708
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish

tecknare

-Occupation specification
tecknare
Swedish