d'Aviler, Augustin Charles (1653 - 1701) [sv]

d'Aviler, Augustin Charles (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
February 12, 2016 9:07:38 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/7cefd7f3-ee2c-4354-a472-6eea0bdbdd0b | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
d'Aviler, Augustin Charles
Swedish

First name
Augustin Charles
Swedish

Last name
d'Aviler
Swedish

Alternative name
Daviler, Augustin Charles
Swedish

Davilier, Augustin Charles
Swedish

Birth
1653 Paris (Frankrike)

-Time
1653
-Place reference
Paris (Frankrike)

--Place (text)
Paris (Frankrike)
Swedish
Death
1701 Montpellier (Frankrike)

-Time
1701
-Place reference
Montpellier (Frankrike)

--Place (text)
Montpellier (Frankrike)
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål