Zapffe, Ludwig (1868 - 1908) [no] Place holder

Zapffe, Ludwig (norwegian bokmål), Zapffe, Ludwig (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:46:48
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab4051
Name
Zapffe, Ludwig
Norwegian bokmål

Zapffe, Ludwig
Swedish

Alternative name
Zapffe, Haakon Ludwig
Swedish

Birth
12.07.1868 Christiania

-Time
12.07.1868
-Place reference
Christiania

--Place (text)
Christiania
Swedish
Death
30.10.1908

-Time
30.10.1908
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian